Corona Division 1

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1A&E Ceramic Tile & Marble Ltd.14110325151033
2Hellenics1493242132930
3Brighton Keystone Orange1482431171426
4RO Azzurri1472531191223
5Fury146083125618
6Trenton Sockers145272827117
7Quinte Old Boys144372332-915
8Astra United140014467-630


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Joel PORRITTHellenics9
2Austin JORDANRO Azzurri7
3Jeff HATFIELDFury7
4Akshit PREENZATrenton Sockers6
5Alex PHILLIPSA&E Ceramic Tile & Marble Ltd.6
6Mark MACAULAYBrighton Keystone Orange6
7Scott HOOGKAMPRO Azzurri6
8Cameron YUILLHellenics5
9Michele FERRANTEHellenics5
10Sawyer MICHELBrighton Keystone Orange5


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Ryley KEHOEA&E Ceramic Tile & Marble Ltd.6
2Tyler VAN UDENHellenics6
3Mason CONLEYTrenton Sockers4
4Trevor HORERO Azzurri3
5J-F LABONTÉFury2
6Kyle JOYBrighton Keystone Orange2
7Renato CITRULLOQuinte Old Boys2
8Phill FERNANDESHellenics1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Bud Light Division 2
Blazers4 - 2 Colborne Men
Campbellford1 - 0 Elite FC
Bloomfield1 - 8 Consecon

Corona Division 1
RO Azzuri1 - 2 Fury
A&E Ceramics2 - 0 Old Boys
Sockers5 - 0 Astra
Hellenics1 - 1 Brighton

Labatt 50 Masters
Olympians1 - 4 Motion
Younes4 - 1 Royals
Sockers OFC1 - 2 Hellenics 3.

 

© 2019, BQMSL Outdoor  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?