Labatt 50 Masters

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Younes Dentistry1210204293332
2BFC Royals1271443301322
3Trenton Sockers OFC1261532171519
4Olympians SC126062722518
5Hellenics 3.5125343132-118
6Motion Specialties123182439-1510
7Napanee MFC1210111767-503


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Justin SOMERVILLEBFC Royals16
2Raed YOUNESYounes Dentistry15
3Trevor BARDELLHellenics 3.510
4Billy CAMPERLINONapanee MFC9
5Joe RICHARDSONBFC Royals8
6Bill COLTMANTrenton Sockers OFC7
7Brian DUNKLEYYounes Dentistry7
8Carlos ROMANIDISHellenics 3.57
9Garry PEARSONMotion Specialties7
10Chris FORANBFC Royals5


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Gary MACKAY Younes Dentistry3
2Neil WHITAKERYounes Dentistry2
3Renato CITRULLOBFC Royals2
4Alain KECHICHIANYounes Dentistry1
5Connor DURKINTrenton Sockers OFC1
6Mark ENGELAGETrenton Sockers OFC1
7TONY HAKEROlympians SC1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Masters Cup
Hellenics 3.0 - 2 Motion
Sockers OFC4 - 2 Younes
Napanee1 - 2 Olympians

 

© 2018, BQMSL Outdoor  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?