Labatt 50 Masters

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Younes Dentistry22007076
2Trenton Sockers OFC22004136
3Motion Specialties31027523
4Hellenics 3.521013213
5BFC Royals310236-33
6Napanee MFC00000000
7Olympians FC2002010-100


DateHome Away
Jun 10Olympians FC 0 - 6 Motion Specialties
Jun 10Trenton Sockers OFC -v- Younes Dentistry
Jun 10Hellenics 3.5 3 - 0 BFC Royals
Jun 17BFC Royals -v- Younes Dentistry
Jun 17Trenton Sockers OFC -v- Olympians FC
Jun 17Motion Specialties -v- Hellenics 3.5


DateHome Away
Jun 24BFC Royals -v- Olympians FC
Jun 24Hellenics 3.5 -v- Younes Dentistry
Jun 24Motion Specialties -v- Trenton Sockers OFC


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Brian DUNKLEYYounes Dentistry4
2Kelly PADDONMotion Specialties4
3Douglas WOLTERSTrenton Sockers OFC2
4Ray LEGAULTBFC Royals2
5Trevor BARDELLHellenics 3.52
6Bill COLTMANTrenton Sockers OFC1
7Christian HIRTMotion Specialties1
8Claudio DRAMISINO Younes Dentistry1
9Garry PEARSONMotion Specialties1
10Greg KINGTrenton Sockers OFC1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Gary MACKAY Younes Dentistry3
2Dave LOWRYHellenics 3.51
3Kyle PYEARMotion Specialties1
4Rudolph MOUWTrenton Sockers OFC1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Bud Light Division 2
Peter SmithPreColborne
CampbellfordPreCarpetOne
BlazersPreElite FC
Astra UPreBloomfield

Corona Division 1
FuryPreA&E Ceramics
RO AzzuriPreSockers
ConseconPreBrighton
HellenicsPreOld Boys

Labatt 50 Masters
RoyalsPreYounes
Sockers OFCPreOlympians
MotionPreHellenics 3.

Men Div 2 Cup
CampbellfordPrePeter Smith
ColbornePreBloomfield
CarpetOnePreAstra U
BlazersPreElite FC

 

© 2019, BQMSL Outdoor  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?